Homecoming Registration 

Online registration for Homecoming is no longer available. Please visit us at the Registration Tent from 11:00-3:00 on Saturday to register and have your hand stamped for entrance to the football game.

Look who is already registered:

  • Aaron DiNoto '03
  • Paul Glantz '79
  • Mat Nelson '93
  • Kevin Hassett '02
  • Matthew Brigante '14
  • Jerzy Letkowski
  • Michael Konarski '13
  • Ashley McMullen '14
  • Nicholas DeFeo '14
  • Kevin Jandreau '79/G'81
  • David Arcari '07
  • Patrick Pilkons '13
  • Bettie Hallen '70
  • Emily Seils '12
  • Josephine Bazan G'79
  • Marilyn Gorman Fil '88
  • Kayla Brown '14
  • Trevor Fuller '13
  • Gavin Winchell '14
  • Corianne Olsen '07
  • Josh Goldberg '11/L'14
  • Tom Frisbie '14
  • Ceriene Rustad '14
  • Jeremy Notestine '13
  • Kellie Stanchak '09
  • Monica Doffek '12/G'14
  • Matthew Guiry '11
  • Christina Wilks '13
  • Gabriella Ruggiero '13
  • Curt Hamakawa
  • Ann Bigda '94
  • bob chmura
  • Paul Agerty '69
  • James Georges '13
  • Mike Wysocki '13
  • Andrea Kranc '91
  • Tom Bresnahan G'83
  • Jessica Ginepro '14
  • Richard Bass '77
  • Joseph Borges '14
  • Dan Colton '14
  • sherwin vargas '14
  • Kellee Burns '14
  • Shawnna Hall-Enoch '14
  • Alyssa DiFronzo '14
  • Hillary Bucs
  • Kristina Oleksak
  • May Lo
  • Kenneth Labrie '11/G'14
  • Keanna Hector '14
  • Carmel Sotto '11
  • Julianne Green '13
  • Morgan Vogt G'12
  • Michael Graham '13
  • Kyle Hunter '13
  • Ronelson Lovaincy '08
  • Tess O'Rourke '13
  • Courtney Prendergast '12
  • Gregg Breau
  • Scott Davis G'76
  • Daniel Boskey '76
  • Sam Regan '14
  • Matthew Mangelli '13
  • Leo Belval '13
  • Ted Schwamb '76/G'80
  • Tom Kalagher '00/G'10
  • Bryan Schmutz '99
  • Michelle Delgado '14
  • Patrick Cameron '13
  • Robert Straub '13
  • Danielle Trippodo '14
  • Shaylyn Sicard '14
  • Dan McGinnis '86
  • Sitara Booker '13
  • Brianna Sporbert '14
  • Feras Bankhar '14
  • Brianne Gatz '09
  • Marissa Findholt '14
  • Krystal Dunn '06
  • Sharianne Walker
  • Alex Lyman '12
  • Kyle Morin '14
  • Heather Hartman '13
  • Erin Rosenberger '14
  • Kayla Vasseur '14
  • Jamison Jedziniak '14
  • Jim Masteralexis
  • Kevin Parma '14
  • Keanna Hector '14
  • Adam Cruz '13
  • Andrea Longo '13
  • Rebecca Fields '14
  • Jeffrey Stanwood
  • Shelby Van Huysen '13
  • Paul Costanzo
  • Marissa Zucco '14
  • Alexandra Carter '13
  • Lisa Del Rio '03
  • Andrea Melone '13
  • Elias Venegas '14
  • Tyler Chatham '14
  • William Beauregard G'64
  • Curtis Staub '10/G'14
  • Amy Masi '14
  • Frank Maturo '14
  • Katherine Abrego '14
  • Devyn Frank '14
  • Paul Smith '13
  • Victoria Lange '14
  • Ahmed Ibrahim '14
  • James Liberti '10
  • Teresa Spaziani '12
  • Daniel Goncalves '14
  • Andrea Tarpey '90
  • Jessica Keifer '12
  • Randy Milou '03/L'06
  • Sarah Race '14
  • Justin Martins '11
  • Maureen Pollet '14
  • Angelia Kehl '12
  • Kathleen Nelen '82
  • Lindsey Steward '11
  • Kaylyn Smith '10
  • Lori (Page) Murphy '98
  • Melissa Maguire '13
  • Megan Feeney '14
  • Julie Siciliano
  • Sarah Mosier '02
  • Devin Houde '12
  • Eric Del Rio '03
  • Nicole Silengo '14
  • Robert Hassinger L'12
  • Rich Willis
  • Rachel Evangelista '13
  • David Osiecki G'98
  • Kristen O'Shepa '13
  • Lauren Barry '14
  • Rob Hensinger '07
  • Chris Morgan '13
  • Justin Mello '13
  • Kristine Perrone '13
  • Eric Kobos '10
  • Yong Wang
  • Michelle Dyckman '14
  • Nick Creanza G'79
  • Christopher Wystepek '02/G'09
  • Jamel Lattimore '12
  • Lindsey Brudvig '14
  • Sedeline Joseph '12
  • Jennifer Bishop '12
  • John Burke
  • Jahmel Rollins '14
  • Shaun Kelly G'12
  • Dan Lanoir '14
  • Bill Briggs '97
  • Michael Boccia '14
  • Michael Cialdea '14
  • Chantel Branco '13
  • Jason Malek '96/G'99
  • IRL BROWN G'57
  • Cassandra Bonenfant '14
  • zeina hamadeh '14
  • Ashley Petersen '12
  • Matthew Harden '14
  • Chandra Bellamy Juncker '03
  • Teri Lazzara '13
  • Michelle Steenland-Gilbert '13
  • Dayshima Jackson '13
  • Spencer Bracco '12
  • Julianne Green '13
  • Sharon Gould '86
  • Jacqueline Watson '99/G'02
  • Erika Crosby '94
  • Mikael Simpson '09
  • Tom Frisbie '14
  • Christine Slattery '03
  • Chris Mancuso '14
  • Nicole Silengo '14
  • Amanda Wiener '14
  • Jenny Woo '14
  • Allison Breen '11
  • Thomas Florence '82/G'86
  • William Bosworth
  • Sara Martins '14
  • Frankie Yacovone '91
  • Neeraj Magotra
  • Brian Stromwall '98
  • Anil Gulati
  • Jason Jansak '13
  • Steve Jensen '90
  • John Drawec '93/L'97
  • Kristina Carmack '14
  • Domenick Villano '14
  • Steve Hennessey '08
  • Dianna Willms '14
  • Laura Madaio '13
  • Dominic Seguro '13/G'14
  • Kathleen Early '14
  • Roland Murdock '14
  • Jimmy Whitlow '13